Andrii Vyshnewskyi Director of the Company
Andrii Ageev Construction Engineer
Andrii Dmytruk Construction Engineer
Andrii Pyshko 3D-visualization Specialist
Andrii Savka Specialist in the design of architectural environment
Anastasiia Pecharska Deputy Director of Human Resources Management
Anna Bandrivchak Architect
Bohdan Krutsko Head of Creative Group
Bohdanna Chaikovska Accountant
Vira Mykhalevych Architect
Vira Chupylo Leading production engineer
Vitalіі Kozlov Chief Architect
Vitalіі Morozov Еngineer-designer
Volodymyr Bubela Deputy Director
Volodymyr Baik Chief specialist of construction organization
Volodymyr Stankov Head of Architecture Group №1
Volodymyr Yarush Construction Engineer
Halyna Kuch Chief Project Engineer
Dariya Labish Chief Project Engineer
Igor Olenchyn Chief Engineer
Irena Feshak Director of Marketing and Sales
Iryna Dzvonkovska Engineer-Designer
Lidiia Kot Finance Manager
Lyudmyla Olenchyn Construction Engineer
Maksym Ovcharuk Architect
Mariіa Vozvyshayeva Head of Development
Marta Chabaniuk Architect
Mziia Sabadylo Architect
Mykola Kabachnyi Architect
Mykola Khrshanovskyi Chief Project Engineer
Myroslava Zhuk Engineer-Designer
Mychaіlo Pavluk Chief Specialist of Heat and ventilation
Nataliia Zelenchuk Architect
Nataliia Miahkota Chief Technologist Specialist
Nataliia Yarish Leading Environmental Engineer
Nataliia Marko Engineer-Designer
Oleh Olovets Architect
Oksana Melnyk Specialist in the design of architectural environment
Oksana Fryz Chief Specialist of Water Supply and Wastewater
Olexander Pervenets Construction Engineer
Olha Bartkiv Executive Assistant
Olexandra Yuhova Architect
Olha Zhelyak Engineer-Designer of Water Supply and Drainage
Pavlo Halaytatyy Chief Specialist of fire protection
Pavlo Lamonov Construction Engineer
Roman Vorozhbyt Architect
Roman Husak Construction Engineer
Roman Rachek Chief Electrician Specialist
Roman Yuzefyk Architect
Rostyslav Voloshynivskyi BIM Manager
Svitlana Zelens'ka Head of Water Supply and Wastewater Group
Svitlana Savchuk Deputy Chief Accountant
Sergii Bekerskyi Head of the Construction Group
Taras Stakhiv Head of Architecture Group
Tetyana Kovalevs'ka Head of Legal Department
Khrystyna Haraptso Manager of the Production and Storage of PD
Yurii Dudok Head of Heat and Gas Supply and Ventilation Group
Yurii Matsyhin Head of Architectural Group
Jaroslav Chemerinskyi Chief Heat and Gas Supply Specialist
Jaroslav Chokhan Engineer of Construction Supervision
Vasyl Shnyra Construction Engineer