Andrii Vyshnewskyi Director of the Company
Andrii Ageev Construction Engineer
Andrii Kolomiyecz (UA) головний інженер проекту РСП м. Київ
Andrii Pyshko 3D-visualization Specialist
Anastasiia Pecharska Deputy Director of Human Resources Management
Bohdan Krutsko Head of Creative Group
Bohdanna Chaikovska Accountant
Vira Mykhalevych Architect
Vira Chupylo Leading production engineer
Vitalіі Kozlov Chief Architect
Vitalіі Morozov Еngineer-designer
Volodymyr Bubela Deputy Director
Volodymyr Baik Chief specialist of construction organization
Volodymyr Stankov Head of Architecture Group №1
(UA) Галина Кульпа (UA) менеджер з фінансів
Halyna Kuch Chief Project Engineer
Denys Soleczkyj (UA) Керівник РСП м. Київ
Igor Olenchyn Chief Engineer
Iryna Dzvonkovska Engineer-Designer
Lyudmyla Olenchyn Construction Engineer
Maksym Ovcharuk Architect
Mziia Sabadylo Architect
Mykola Kabachnyi Architect
Mykola Khrshanovskyi Chief Project Engineer
Myroslava Zhuk Engineer-Designer
Mychaіlo Pavluk Chief Specialist of Heat and ventilation
(UA) Мілада Лабик (UA) фахівець з дизайну архітектурного середовища
(UA) Надія Баландюк (UA) менеджер з науково-технічної інформації
(UA) Надія Микита (UA) Фахівець відділу розвитку бізнесу
Nataliia Miahkota Chief Technologist Specialist
Nataliia Yarish Leading Environmental Engineer
Nataliia Marko Engineer-Designer
Nina Lozenko (UA) Головний інженер-проектувальник РСП м. Київ
Oksana Melnyk Specialist in the design of architectural environment
Oksana Fryz Chief Specialist of Water Supply and Wastewater
(UA) Олег Кочірка (UA) інженер - проектувальник
Olexandra Yuhova Architect
(UA) Олексій Перевишко (UA) інженер -проектувальник
Olha Zhelyak Engineer-Designer of Water Supply and Drainage
Pavlo Halaytatyy Chief Specialist of fire protection
Pavlo Lamonov Construction Engineer
Roman Vorozhbyt Architect
Roman Husak Construction Engineer
Roman Rachek Chief Electrician Specialist
Roman Yuzefyk Architect
Rostyslav Voloshynivskyi BIM Manager
Svitlana Zelens'ka Head of Water Supply and Wastewater Group
Svitlana Savchuk Deputy Chief Accountant
Sergii Bekerskyi Head of the Construction Group
Taras Stakhiv Head of Architecture Group
Tetyana Kovalevs'ka Head of Legal Department
(UA) Юрій Будулич (UA) Керівник відділу розвитку бізнесу
Yurii Dudok Head of Heat and Gas Supply and Ventilation Group
Yurii Matsyhin Head of Architectural Group
Jaroslav Chemerinskyi Chief Heat and Gas Supply Specialist
Jaroslav Chokhan Engineer of Construction Supervision
Vasyl Shnyra Construction Engineer